ACESTREAM LIVE STREAMS

SUNDAY 24.10.2021 “LİNKS ARE UPDATED EVERY 15 MİNUTES”
13:30 SERİE A ATALANTA VS UDİNESE
13:30 SUPER LİG FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK VS HATAYSPOR
14:00 LİGUE 1 NİCE VS OLYMPİQUE LYONNAİS
14:00 RUSSIA PREMİER LEAGUE UFA VS RUBİN KAZAN
14:30 FİRST DİVİSİON A ANTWERP VS CLUB BRUGGE
15:00 LA LİGA SEVİLLA VS LEVANTE
15:00 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 AMOREBİETA VS REAL SOCİEDAD II
15:00 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 MİRANDÉS VS ALMERÍA
16:00 LİGUE 1 LENS VS METZ
16:00 LİGUE 1 LORİENT VS BORDEAUX
16:00 LİGUE 1 REİMS VS TROYES
16:00 LİGUE 1 RENNES VS STRASBOURG
16:00 PREMİER LEAGUE BRENTFORD VS LEİCESTER CİTY
16:00 PREMİER LEAGUE WEST HAM UNİTED VS TOTTENHAM 
16:00 SERİE A FİORENTİNA VS CAGLİARİ
16:00 SERİE A HELLAS VERONA VS LAZİO
16:00 SUPER LİG ANTALYASPOR VS İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR
16:00 SUPER LİG SİVASSPOR VS ADANA DEMİRSPOR
16:30 BUNDESLİGA KÖLN VS BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 RUSSIA PREMİER LEAGUE AKHMAT GROZNY VS URAL
17:15 LA LİGA BARCELONA VS REAL MADRİD
17:30 PRİMEİRA LİGA PAÇOS DE FERREİRA VS AROUCA
17:45 EREDİVİSİE AJAX VS PSV
18:00 LİGUE 1 MONACO VS MONTPELLİER
18:30 BUNDESLİGA STUTTGART VS UNİON BERLİN
18:30 PREMİER LEAGUE MANCHESTER UNİTED VS LİVERPOOL
19:00 RUSSIA PREMİER LEAGUE ZENİT VS SPARTAK MOSKVA
19:00 SERİE A ROMA VS NAPOLİ
19:00 SUPER LİG FENERBAHÇE VS ALANYASPOR
19:15 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 BURGOS VS HUESCA
19:15 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 PONFERRADİNA VS REAL OVİEDO
19:30 LA LİGA REAL BETİS VS RAYO VALLECANO
20:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA VİZELA VS BENFİCA
20:30 BUNDESLİGA BOCHUM VS EİNTRACHT FRANKFURT
20:30 LİGA I FARUL CONSTANȚA VS FCSB
21:00 EREDİVİSİE GRONİNGEN VS AZ
21:45 LİGUE 1 OLYMPİQUE MARSEİLLE VS PSG
21:45 SERİE A INTERNAZİONALE VS JUVENTUS
22:00 FORMULA 1 ARAMCO USA GRAND PRİX 2021 RACE
22:00 LA LİGA ATLÉTİCO MADRİD VS REAL SOCİEDAD
22:00 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 LAS PALMAS VS ALCORCÓN
22:30 PRİMEİRA LİGA PORTİMONENSE VS ESTORİL
MONDAY 25.10.2021“LİNKS ARE UPDATED EVERY 15 MİNUTES”
17:30 LİGA I ACADEMİCA CLİNCENİ VS UTA ARAD
20:00 SUPER LİG BEŞİKTAŞ VS GALATASARAY
20:30 LİGA I CFR CLUJ VS SEPSİ
21:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA GİL VİCENTE VS SPORTİNG BRAGA
22:00 LA LİGA GETAFE VS CELTA DE VİGO
22:00 SPANISH LEAGUE 2 GİRONA VS REAL ZARAGOZA
23:15 PRİMEİRA LİGA BOAVİSTA VS BELENENSES