MONDAY – PAZARTESİ 06.07.2020
20:00 TFF 1. LİG ESKİŞEHİRSPOR – İSTANBULSPOR
20:00 TFF 1. LİG AKHİSARSPOR – BALIKESİRSPOR
20:30 LA LİGA LEVANTE – REAL SOCİEDAD
20:30 LA LİGA 2 SPORTİNG GİJON – GİRONA
21:00 SÜPER LİG KAYSERİSPOR – BEŞİKTAŞ
21:30 PLAY-OFF 1/2 – FİNAL HEİDENHEİM – WERDER BREMEN
22:00 PREMİER LİG TOTTENHAM – EVERTON
22:45 LA LİGA 2 ZARAGOZA – VALLECANO
23:00 LA LİGA SEVİLLA – EİBAR
23:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA MOREİRENSE – SPORTİNG CP
TUESDAY – SALI 07.07.2020
18:30 SÜPER LİG GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ – FENERBAHÇE
18:30 RUSYA PREMİER LİG FK TAMBOV – AKHMAT GROZNY
19:00 CHAMPİONSHİP NOT. FOREST – FULHAM
20:00 PREMİER LİG C. PALACE – CHELSEA
20:00 PREMİER LİG WATFORD – NORWİCH
20:30 SERİE A LECCE – LAZİO
20:30 RUSYA PREMİER LİG ARSENAL TULA – KRYLYA SOVETO
20:30 LA LİGA VALENCİA – VALLADOLİD
20:30 LA LİGA 2. LİGA MİRANDES – ELCHE
21:00 SÜPER LİG BAŞAKŞEHİR – DENİZLİSPOR
21:30 LA LİGA 2. LİGA FUENLABRADA – R. SANTANDER
22:15 PREMİER LİG ARSENAL – LEİCESTER
22:45 LA LİGA 2. LİGA EXTREMADURA UD – CADİZ
22:45 SERİE A MİLAN – JUVENTUS
23:00 LA LİGA CELTA VİGO – ATL. MADRİD
WEDNESDAY – ÇARŞAMBA 08.07.2020
16:00 RUSYA PREMİER LİG FK ORENBURG – CSKA MOSCOW
18:00 RUSYA PREMİER LİG ZENİT – FC SOCHİ
18:30 SÜPER LİG TRABZONSPOR – ANTALYASPOR
18:30 SÜPER LİG SİVASSPOR – YENİ MALATYA
20:00 PREMİER LİG MAN CİTY – NEWCASTLE
20:00 PREMİER LİG SHEFFİELD UTD – WOLVERHAMPTON
20:00 PREMİER LİG WEST HAM – BURNLEY
20:30 SERİE A FİORENTİNA – CAGLİARİ
20:30 SERİE A GENOA – NAPOLİ
20:30 LA LIGA 2. LİGA MALAGA – DEPORTİVO
20:30 LA LIGA 2. LİGA REAL OVİEDO – LAS PALMAS
20:30 RUSYA PREMİER LİG SPARTAK MOSC. – LOK. MOSCOW
20:30 RUSYA PREMİER LİG ROSTOV – FK UFA
21:00 SÜPER LİG ALANYASPOR – GALATASARAY
21:00 SÜPER LİG GÖZTEPE – MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
21:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA BOAVİSTA – MARİTİMO
21:30 LA LİGA REAL BETİS – OSASUNA
21:30 LA LİGA GETAFE – VİLLARREAL
22:15 PREMİER LİG BRİGHTON – LİVERPOOL
22:45 SERİE A TORİNO – BRESCİA
22:45 SERİE A ROMA – PARMA
22:45 SERİE A ATALANTA – SAMPDORİA
22:45 SERİE A BOLOGNA – SASSUOLO
22:45 LA LIGA 2. LİGA HUESCA – ALCORCON
22:45 LA LIGA 2. LİGA PONFERRADİNA – LUGO
23:00 LA LİGA BARCELONA – ESPANYOL
23:15 PRİMEİRA LİGA AVES – V. SETUBAL
THURSDAY – PERŞEMBE 09.07.2020
17:00 RUSYA PREMİER LİG URAL – DİNAMO MOSC.
18:30 SÜPER LİG Ç. RİZESPOR – KAYSERİSPOR
19:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA RİO AVE – PORTİMONENSE
19:00 CHAMPİONSHİP LEEDS UNİTED – STOKE CİTY
20:00 PREMİER LİG BOURNEMOUTH – TOTTENHAM
20:00 PREMİER LİG EVERTON – SOUTHAMPTON
20:30 LA LİGA EİBAR – LEGANES
20:30 LA LİGA MALLORCA – LEVANTE
20:30 SERİE A SPAL – UDİNESE
20:30 LA LIGA 2. LİGA ALBACETE – SPORTİNG GİJON
20:30 RUSYA PREMİER LİG RUBİN KAZAN – KRASNODAR
21:00 SÜPER LİG BEŞİKTAŞ – KASIMPAŞA
21:00 SÜPER LİG GAZİANTEP FK – KONYASPOR
21:15 PRİMEİRA LİGA TONDELA – PORTO
21:30 LA LIGA 2. LİGA VALLECANO – NUMANCİA
22:15 PREMİER LİG ASTON VİLLA – MAN UNİTED
22:45 SERİE A HELLAS VERONA – INTER
22:45 LA LIGA 2. LİGA GİRONA – ALMERİA
22:45 LA LIGA 2. LİGA TENERİFE – ZARAGOZA
23:00 LA LİGA ATH. BİLBAO – SEVİLLA
23:30 PRİMEİRA LİGA FAMALİCAO – BENFİCA
FRİDAY – CUMA 10.07.2020
19:00 PRİMEİRA LİGA GUİMARAES – GİL VİCENTE
20:00 CHAMPİONSHİP HUDDERSFİELD – LUTON TOWN
20:30 LA LİGA REAL SOCİEDAD – GRANADA
21:15 PRİMEİRA LİGA SPORTİNG CP – SANTA CLARA
22:15 CHAMPİONSHİP FULHAM – CARDİFF
23:00 LA LİGA REAL MADRİD – ALAVES
23:30 PRİMEİRA LİGA PAÇOS FERREİRA – SPORTİNG BRAGA